Mon 04/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Academy Charter School 5:30p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> House 2027 Practice    MH 
 Wed 04/28/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Academy Charter School 5:30p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> House 2027 Practice    MH 
 Fri 04/30/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands Heritage Park  6:00p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2031> Cross 2031 Game Thunder Helwig from 17th  RC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Cross 2026 (Elite) Game Warriors Dozios from 4/25  RC 
 Sat 05/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Long Lake Park F7 11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Storm Fontenot Game Kellogg 2027 (Elite)   KK 
Aurora Sports Park #51 2:30p 3:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Spartans Thomas Game Futa 2030 Spartans Doubleheader  GM 
Jefferson Square Park 12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Taylor 2025  Game DLC Colosimo   RG 
Robinson Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> DLC Peterson Game Stuchly 2029 DLC doubleheader  SS 
2:15p 3:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> DLC Reed Game Fernandez 2029   RG 
Rosamond Park 2 3:30p 4:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> DLC Focht Game Dawson 2025  DLC doubleheader  KD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> DLC Bicknell Game Taylor 2025  DLC Doubleheader  RG 
Rosamond Park 3 2:30p 3:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2031> DLC Tuohy Game Malloy 2031   RG 
Highlands Heritage Park  3:15p 4:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Likes 2029 Game Warriors Goodwin   KC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Cross 2026 (Elite) Game Jets ORourke   RC 
Plum Valley Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2032 (K/1st)> Thunder Braun Game Kliewer 2032   JK 
Bayou Gulch 3:15p 4:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Billings 2026  Game Mtn Doherty Mountain Doubleheader  TB 
 Sun 05/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Long Lake Park F7 4:15p 5:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Storm Lawson Game Taylor 2025    KC 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy (B) 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2032 (K/1st)> Thunder Hasson Game Kliewer 2032   JK 
11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2032 (K/1st)> Warriors Attwood Game Rodell 2032   KC 
Castle View HS Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Kellogg 2027 (Elite) Game DLC Bok    
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> House 2027 Game Spartans Kynor   MH 
11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Dawson 2025  Game SSPRD Lewis   KD 
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Billings 2026  Game Storm Elgin   TB 
MLK Rec Center 11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> City Lax Game Stuchly 2029   SS 
Plum Valley Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Warriors Atwood/Wilson Game Futa 2030   KC 
11:15a 12:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2031> Warriors Hartmann/Buttolph Game Malloy 2031   KC 
Powderhorn Park East 1:30p 2:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Coyotes Palmer Game Zentz 2030   TS