Mon 04/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Academy Charter School 5:30p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> House 2027 Practice    MH 
 Wed 04/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Academy Charter School 5:30p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> House 2027 Practice    MH 
 Sat 04/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Long Lake Park F7 12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Storm Pacheco Game Likes 2029   CH 
Castle View HS Upper 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Stuchly 2029 Game Bear Creek Mares   SS 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Fernandez 2029 Game United Olley   JF 
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Zentz 2030 Game DLC OShaughnessy   KZ 
2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Spartans Gerano Game Billings 2026     
David Lorenz Field #6 N 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2032 (K/1st)> Kliewer 2032 Game Hawks Crosbie   KT 
David Lorenz Field #6 S 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2032 (K/1st)> Rodell 2032 Game Mountain Jesse   BJ 
Dekovend Park # 1 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Thunder Napolilli Game Kellogg 2027 (Elite)   
Willow Creek North #5 9:30a 10:30a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Creek Pyle Game House 2027   RI 
Rosamond Park 1 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2031> DLC Cooper Game Cross 2031   RC 
Rosamond Park 2 11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > DLC Colley Game Futa 2030   RG 
Rock Canyon HS Turf 3:00p 4:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Cross 2026 (Elite) Game Spartans Robichaud   GM 
4:15p 5:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Taylor 2025  Game Dawson 2025     
Legacy Point Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2031> Hawks Kile Game Malloy 2031   DK 
 Sun 04/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle View HS Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Warriors Bennett Game Fernandez 2029 from 3/20  JF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Zentz 2030 Game Coyotes Palmer   TS 
11:15a 12:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Spartans Wilson Game Stuchly 2029   GM 
David Lorenz Field #6 S 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2032 (K/1st)> Kliewer 2032 Game Thunder Hasson    
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2032 (K/1st)> Hawks Noonan Game Rodell 2032   KC 
Rock Canyon HS Turf 2:30p 3:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Bear Creek McKinzie Game Taylor 2025  make up from 3/13 snow  JT 
3:45p 4:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Billings 2026  Game Hawks Winter from 3/13    
5:00p 6:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> House 2027 Game Warriors Wilson/Litchfield make up from 3/13 snow  KC 
Lakewood, Lakewood High School 1:45p 2:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Storm Kellog Game Cross 2026 (Elite) Make up  RC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Storm Fontenot Game Kellogg 2027 (Elite) from 3/20  KK 
Bayou Gulch 10:45a 11:45a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Hawks Siekierski Game Dawson 2025    KT