Raptors Lacrosse mission is to give kids a chance to play the most exciting sport of on earth. We emphasize teaching players proper fundamentals along with good sportsmanship and teamwork. Serving Castle Rock, Castle Pines and Highlands Ranch.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Academy Charter School 5:00p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Phillips 2027 Practice    AP 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock MS Grass 5:00p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Phillips 2027 Practice    AP 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora Sports Park #52 2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Spartans Hogan Game Kellogg 2027 (Elite)   GM 
Castle View HS Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Phillips 2027 Game Hawks Spain   JS 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Richardson/Bailey 2028 (Elite) Game DLC Monahan   RG 
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Steinke Green 2023 Game SSPRD White   SF 
Elk Ridge Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Likes 2029 Game Creek Malnati   CH 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Frehner 2029 Game Thunder Everett   MN 
11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Billings 2026  Game Coyotes Miner   SF 
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Cross 2026 (Elite) Game Jets O'Rourke   RC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Weinstein 2024 (Elite) Game Jets Faris   KC 
3:15p 4:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Taylor 2025  Game SSPRD Cary   SF 
David Lorenz Field #6 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Cross 2030 Game Creek Gipson   DN 
11:15a 12:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Cain 2030 Game DLC Bergmann   RG 
12:30p 1:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Zentz 2030 Game DLC O'Shaughnessy   RG 
Willow Creek North #5 11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Creek Smail Game Walsh 2023 (Elite)   RW 
Rosamond Park 2 12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> DLC Colosimo Game Dawson 2025     
Highland Heritage Park  8:00a 9:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Warriors Meehan Game Farrell 2028   KC 
2:15p 3:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Warriors Edwards Game Hopkins 2025    KC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Warriors McGowan Game Steinke Black 2023   KC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Warriors Goodwin Game Maguire 2024 (Elite)    
Bayou Gulch 8:30a 9:30a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Hawks Farrington Game Bay 2029   KF 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle View HS Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Cross 2030 Game Warriors Anzur/Todd   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Cain 2030 Game Thunder Helwig   MN 
Elk Ridge Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Phillips 2027 Game Spartans Mannix   GM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Kellogg 2027 (Elite) Game DLC Bok   CK 
11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Cross 2026 (Elite) Game Coyotes Gullick   TS 
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Weinstein 2024 (Elite) Game Maguire 2024 (Elite)   RG 
David Lorenz Field #5 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> SSPRD Gwinn/Talus/Heinrich Game Steinke Green 2023    
David Lorenz Field #6 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > SSPRD Tuchy Game Zentz 2030    
Rosamond Park 1 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Creek Silva Game Richardson/Bailey 2028 (Elite)   DN 
Highland Heritage Park  2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Warriors Ross Game Dawson 2025    KC 
Powderhorn Park East 12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Coyotes Hefele Game Farrell 2028   TS 
Bayou Gulch 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Hawks Younger Game Walsh 2023 (Elite)