Raptors Lacrosse mission is to give kids a chance to play the most exciting sport of on earth. We emphasize teaching players proper fundamentals along with good sportsmanship and teamwork. Serving Castle Rock, Castle Pines and Highlands Ranch.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Academy Charter School 5:00p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Phillips 2027 Practice  Team Pictures will take place at 5:30pm during practice  AP 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock MS Grass 5:00p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Phillips 2027 Practice    AP 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora Sports Park #52 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Spartans Cabaug Game Billings 2026    AC 
Mission Viejo Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Spartans Place Game Farrell 2028    
Castle View HS Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Dawson 2025  Game Creek Hoffman    
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Hopkins 2025  Game Ft. Collins McGregor    
11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Cross 2026 (Elite) Game Warriors Dozois   RC 
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Walsh 2023 (Elite) Game Storm Knott   RW 
David Lorenz Field #6 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Cross 2030 Game MSC Kay   RC 
Dekovend Park # 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Thunder Houseal Game Likes 2029   CH 
Willow Creek North #5 10:30a 11:30a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Creek Malnati Game Frehner 2029   JF 
Jefferson Square Park 2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> DLC Campbell Game Phillips 2027    
Rosamond Park 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> DLC Kern Game Kellogg 2027 (Elite)    
Plum Valley Park 11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Warriors Schottler Game Bay 2029   KC 
Rock Canyon HS Turf 1:00p 2:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Taylor 2025  Game Hawk Mcintyre   SM 
2:15p 3:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Weinstein 2024 (Elite) Game Warriors Goodwin   KC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Richardson/Bailey 2028 (Elite) Game MSC Freedman   BF 
Powderhorn Park West 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Coyotes Dominguez Game Steinke Green 2023    
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Steinke Black 2023 Game Coyotes Torres    
Bayou Gulch 2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Hawks Bussey Game Maguire 2024 (Elite)   DM 
Legacy Point Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Hawks Meyers Game Cain 2030   PM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Spartans Rinnan Game Zentz 2030   DS 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle View HS Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Maguire 2024 (Elite) Game Jets Faris   DM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Weinstein 2024 (Elite) Game DLC Howey   DW 
11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Steinke Black 2023 Game Spartans Fogle   GM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Frehner 2029 Game DLC Rubinstein   RG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Steinke Green 2023 Game Hawks Morman    
3:15p 4:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Kellogg 2027 (Elite) Game DLC McConnell   CK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Cross 2026 (Elite) Game Storm Kellog   RC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Hopkins 2025  Game Jets Massie    
El Pomar Park 3:30p 4:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> DLC McCarthy Game Walsh 2023 (Elite)   RW 
Highland Heritage Park  10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Warriors Hanzlick/Richardson Game Billings 2026    CB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Warriors Goodwin Game Richardson/Bailey 2028 (Elite)   KC 
Plum Valley Park 1:45p 2:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Creek Pyle Game Phillips 2027    
Powderhorn Park West 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Coyotes Burns Game Bay 2029   CG