Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Academy Charter School 5:00p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Phillips 2027 Practice    AP 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock MS Grass 5:00p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Phillips 2027 Practice    AP 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora Sports Park #52 2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Spartans Hogan Game Kellogg 2027 (Elite)   GM 
Castle View HS Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Phillips 2027 Game Hawks Spain   JS 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Richardson/Bailey 2028 (Elite) Game DLC Monahan   RG 
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Steinke Green 2023 Game SSPRD White   SF 
Elk Ridge Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Likes 2029 Game Creek Malnati   CH 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Frehner 2029 Game Thunder Everett   MN 
11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Billings 2026  Game Coyotes Miner   SF 
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Cross 2026 (Elite) Game Jets O'Rourke   RC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Weinstein 2024 (Elite) Game Jets Faris   KC 
3:15p 4:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Taylor 2025  Game SSPRD Cary   SF 
David Lorenz Field #6 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Cross 2030 Game Creek Gipson   DN 
11:15a 12:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Cain 2030 Game DLC Bergmann   RG 
12:30p 1:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Zentz 2030 Game DLC O'Shaughnessy   RG 
Willow Creek North #5 11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Creek Smail Game Walsh 2023 (Elite)   RW 
Rosamond Park 2 12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> DLC Colosimo Game Dawson 2025     
Highland Heritage Park  8:00a 9:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Warriors Meehan Game Farrell 2028   KC 
2:15p 3:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Warriors Edwards Game Hopkins 2025    KC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Warriors McGowan Game Steinke Black 2023   KC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Warriors Goodwin Game Maguire 2024 (Elite)    
Bayou Gulch 8:30a 9:30a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Hawks Farrington Game Bay 2029   KF 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle View HS Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Cross 2030 Game Warriors Anzur/Todd   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Cain 2030 Game Thunder Helwig   MN 
Elk Ridge Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Phillips 2027 Game Spartans Mannix   GM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Kellogg 2027 (Elite) Game DLC Bok   CK 
11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Cross 2026 (Elite) Game Coyotes Gullick   TS 
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Weinstein 2024 (Elite) Game Maguire 2024 (Elite)   RG 
David Lorenz Field #5 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> SSPRD Gwinn/Talus/Heinrich Game Steinke Green 2023    
David Lorenz Field #6 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > SSPRD Tuchy Game Zentz 2030    
Rosamond Park 1 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Creek Silva Game Richardson/Bailey 2028 (Elite)   DN 
Highland Heritage Park  2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Warriors Ross Game Dawson 2025    KC 
Powderhorn Park East 12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Coyotes Hefele Game Farrell 2028   TS 
Bayou Gulch 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Hawks Younger Game Walsh 2023 (Elite)