Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Academy Charter School 5:00p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Phillips 2027 Practice  Team Pictures will take place at 5:30pm during practice  AP 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock MS Grass 5:00p 7:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Phillips 2027 Practice    AP 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora Sports Park #52 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Spartans Cabaug Game Billings 2026    AC 
Mission Viejo Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Spartans Place Game Farrell 2028    
Castle View HS Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Dawson 2025  Game Creek Hoffman    
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Hopkins 2025  Game Ft. Collins McGregor    
11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Cross 2026 (Elite) Game Warriors Dozois   RC 
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Walsh 2023 (Elite) Game Storm Knott   RW 
David Lorenz Field #6 S 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Cross 2030 Game MSC Kay   RC 
Dekovend Park # 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Thunder Houseal Game Likes 2029   CH 
Willow Creek North #5 10:30a 11:30a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Creek Malnati Game Frehner 2029   JF 
Jefferson Square Park 2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> DLC Campbell Game Phillips 2027    
Rosamond Park 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> DLC Kern Game Kellogg 2027 (Elite)    
Plum Valley Park 11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Warriors Schottler Game Bay 2029   KC 
Rock Canyon HS Turf 1:00p 2:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Taylor 2025  Game Hawk Mcintyre   SM 
2:15p 3:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Weinstein 2024 (Elite) Game Warriors Goodwin   KC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Richardson/Bailey 2028 (Elite) Game MSC Freedman   BF 
Powderhorn Park West 10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Coyotes Dominguez Game Steinke Green 2023    
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Steinke Black 2023 Game Coyotes Torres    
Bayou Gulch 2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Hawks Bussey Game Maguire 2024 (Elite)   DM 
Legacy Point Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Hawks Meyers Game Cain 2030   PM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2030 > Spartans Rinnan Game Zentz 2030   DS 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle View HS Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Maguire 2024 (Elite) Game Jets Faris   DM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2024> Weinstein 2024 (Elite) Game DLC Howey   DW 
11:30a 12:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Steinke Black 2023 Game Spartans Fogle   GM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Frehner 2029 Game DLC Rubinstein   RG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> Steinke Green 2023 Game Hawks Morman    
3:15p 4:15p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Kellogg 2027 (Elite) Game DLC McConnell   CK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Cross 2026 (Elite) Game Storm Kellog   RC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2025> Hopkins 2025  Game Jets Massie    
El Pomar Park 3:30p 4:30p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2023> DLC McCarthy Game Walsh 2023 (Elite)   RW 
Highland Heritage Park  10:15a 11:15a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2026> Warriors Hanzlick/Richardson Game Billings 2026    CB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2028> Warriors Goodwin Game Richardson/Bailey 2028 (Elite)   KC 
Plum Valley Park 1:45p 2:45p  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2027> Creek Pyle Game Phillips 2027    
Powderhorn Park West 9:00a 10:00a  >Lacrosse>Boys>Class of 2029> Coyotes Burns Game Bay 2029   CG